2-BR Condo at Regent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium near BTS Punnawithi
Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
ID: 2561073
฿2,490,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
63 m²
2nd floor
฿39,524/sqm
Fully Furnished
710m to BTS Punnawithi
About this listing
Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 63 squaremeters, located on the 2nd floor, at Regent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium building, in the popular Phra Khanong district near BTS Punnawithi. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
Building features:
- Building completed in 2012
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedJanuary 17, 2026
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor2
Bedrooms2
Size63 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿39,523/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2561073
Project Details
Regent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium, also known as รีเจ้นท์ โฮม 9 สุขุมวิท 64 คอนโดมิเนียม, is a condo project located in Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2012.
- Project nameRegent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2012
- LocationBang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
- Nearest Transit StationBTS Punnawithi
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices
More recommended units for sale in Regent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium
Regent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium
like
Bang Chak, Bangkok
฿15,000/month
฿3,090,000
Regent Home 9 Sukhumvit 64 Condominium
like
Bang Chak, Bangkok
฿1,599,000