2-BR Condo at Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya in Thung Khwai Kin

Thung Khwai Kin, Klaeng, Rayong

ID: 2071285
฿24,730,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 MONTHS AGO
Luxurious ocean-view living room with elegant dining area and modern decor
Unit InteriorLuxurious ocean-view living room with elegant dining area and modern decor
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious beachfront garden with stunning ocean view and modern landscaping
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 99.75 m²
  • ฿247,920/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 99.75 squaremeters, at Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya building, in the popular Klaeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2014
Date ListedMarch 4, 2025
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size99.75 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿247,919/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2071285

Project Details

Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya, also known as ซีวิว เรสซิเดนซ์ 2 พัทยา, is a condo project located in Rayong. This development was completed in 2014.
  • Project nameSea View Residence 2 Pattaya
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2014
  • LocationRayong
See more details about Sea View Residence 2 Pattaya

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices