2-BR Condo at Supalai Loft Yaek Fai Chai Station near MRT Fai Chai
Bang Khun Si, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok
ID: 644399
฿5,590,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
74.53 m²
19th floor
฿75,003/sqm
350m to MRT Fai Chai
About this listing
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 74.53 squaremeters, located on the 19th floor, at Supalai Loft Yaek Fai Chai Station building, in the popular Bangkok Noi district near MRT Fai Chai. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
Building features:
- Building completed in 2019
- 24-hours security
- Covered car park
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Gym
- Security cameras
Date ListedDecember 6, 2021
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor19
Bedrooms2
Size74.53 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿75,003/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID644399
Project Details
Supalai Loft Yaek Fai Chai Station, also known as ศุภาลัย ลอฟท์ สถานีแยกไฟฉาย, is a condo project located in Bang Khun Si, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2019. The project offers a total of 366 units. The units are spread across 24 floors. The project is developed by Supalai.
- Project nameSupalai Loft Yaek Fai Chai Station
- DeveloperSupalai
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2019
- Number of units366
- Total Floors24
- LocationBang Khun Si, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok
- Nearest Transit StationMRT Fai Chai
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices