2-BR Condo in Thung Maha Mek

Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

ID: 2873816
฿65,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
Spacious living room with floor-to-ceiling windows offering stunning cityscape views.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with floor-to-ceiling windows offering stunning cityscape views.
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious modern lobby with elegant marble reception desk and stylish wood paneling.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 122 m²
  • 20th floor
  • ฿533/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 122 squaremeters, in the popular Sathon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 6, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor20
Bedrooms2
Size122 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿532/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2873816

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices