2-BR House in Chet Rio

Chet Rio, Ban Phaeo, Samut Sakhon

ID: 2499892
฿2,600,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Spacious outdoor area with lush greenery and open roof structure, ideal for garden enthusiasts.
Unit InteriorSpacious balcony with wooden flooring and partial roof cover, ideal for relaxation.
Amenities & ExteriorSpacious outdoor area with lush greenery and open roof structure, ideal for garden enthusiasts.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 93.1 m²
  • ฿27,927/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 800 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 93.1 squaremeters, in the popular Ban Phaeo district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedDecember 21, 2025
Updated5 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size93.1 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿27,926/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2499892

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices