2-BR Serviced Apt. near BTS Ratchadamri

Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

ID: 2866174
฿100,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 89 m²
  • 32nd floor
  • ฿1,124/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 340m to BTS Ratchadamri

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms serviced apartment for rent with a floorsize of 89 squaremeters, in the popular Pathum Wan district near BTS Ratchadamri and near ARL Ratchaprarop. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2015
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Sauna
  • Gym
  • Kids play area
Date ListedMay 4, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Serviced Apartment
Floor32
Bedrooms2
Size89 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿1,123/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2866174

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices