2-BR Townhouse in Choeng Noen
Choeng Noen, Mueang Rayong, Rayong
ID: 1110702
฿4,000,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
97.5 m²
฿41,026/sqm
90 m²
About this listing
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 97.5 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- TV
- Covered car park
Date ListedApril 23, 2023
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size97.5 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿41,025/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1110702
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices