2-BR Townhouse close to Kathu

Kathu, Kathu, Kathu, Phuket

ID: 2923301
฿2,790,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Minimalist room with air conditioning and modern furnishings, perfect for a cozy living space.
Unit InteriorMinimalist room with air conditioning and modern furnishings, perfect for a cozy living space.
Amenities & ExteriorModern minimalist house exterior with wooden accents and gated entrance under a clear blue sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 65.8 m²
  • ฿42,401/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 90 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 65.8 squaremeters, in the popular Kathu district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 19, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size65.8 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿42,401/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2923301

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices