2-BR Townhouse in Nai Mueang

Nai Mueang, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Nakhon Si Thammarat

ID: 2112730
฿13,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern interior with bathroom and sleek white doors
Unit InteriorModern interior with bathroom and sleek white doors
Amenities & ExteriorCommercial building exterior with street view, showcasing potential retail space in urban setting.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 141.3 m²
  • .th floor
  • ฿92,003/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 141.3 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 26, 2025
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Townhouse
Floor.
Bedrooms2
Size141.3 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿92,002/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2112730

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices