2-BR Townhouse near BTS Bang Chak

Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

ID: 2893850
฿3,200,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
Screenshot 2026-05-13 131724.png
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2026-05-13 131724.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 64 m²
  • ฿50,000/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 10m to BTS Bang Chak
  • 64 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 64 squaremeters, in the popular Phra Khanong district near BTS Bang Chak. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 11, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms2
Size64 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿50,000/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2893850

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices