2,076 m² Land for Sale in Phak Hai
Phak Hai, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
ID: 1236944
฿2,800,000
2,076 m²
฿1,349/sqm
About this listing
2,076 squaremeters (1.3 Rai, 5.19 Ngan, 519 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Phak Hai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedJuly 28, 2023
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size2,076 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿1,348/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1236944
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices