21,642.4 m² Land for Sale in Khlong Chik

Khlong Chik, Bang Pa-In, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

ID: 1650324
฿47,342,750
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 21,642.4 m²
  • ฿2,188/sqm

About this listing

21,642.4 squaremeters (13.53 Rai, 54.11 Ngan, 5410.6 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Bang Pa-In district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedJuly 25, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size21,642.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿2,187/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1650324

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices