29,584 m² Land for Sale in Nam Noi

Nam Noi, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 2754985
฿111,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
Scenic roadside view with lush greenery and trees, perfect for real estate development.
Unit InteriorScenic roadside view with lush greenery and trees, perfect for real estate development.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 29,584 m²
  • ฿3,752/sqm

About this listing

29,584 squaremeters (18.49 Rai, 73.96 Ngan, 7396 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedMarch 22, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size29,584 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿3,752/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2754985

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices