3-BR Condo at Cetus Beachfront close to Jomtien Beach
Jomtien Beach, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri
ID: 2914867
฿19,500,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
130 m²
฿150,000/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 130 squaremeters, at Cetus Beachfront building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- TV
- Building completed in 2013
- Security cameras
- Covered car park
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Gym
- Open car park
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Sauna
- Gym
- Modern jacuzzi
Date ListedMay 18, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size130 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿150,000/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewSea View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2914867
Project Details
Cetus Beachfront, also known as ซีตัส บีชฟรอนท์, is a condo project located in Pattaya, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri. This development was completed in 2013. The project offers a total of 310 units. The units are spread across 50 floors. The project is developed by Apus Development Group.
- Project nameCetus Beachfront
- DeveloperApus Development Group
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2013
- Number of units310
- Total Floors50
- Towers2
- LocationPattaya, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri
- Project Area5,020 m²
Project Facilities
Communal Reception
Communal Restaurant On Premises
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices