3-BR Condo at M Jatujak near BTS Saphan Khwai
Chomphon, Chatuchak, Bangkok
ID: 2828448
฿18,500,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
119 m²
34th floor
฿155,462/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Fully Furnished
450m to BTS Saphan Khwai
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 119 squaremeters, located on the 34th floor, at M Jatujak building, in the popular Chatuchak district near BTS Saphan Khwai and near MRT Kamphaeng Phet. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- Stove
- TV
- Building completed in 2017
- Security cameras
- Gym
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Covered car park
- Sauna
- Gym
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Kids play area
- Running track
Date ListedApril 24, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Condo
Floor34
Bedrooms3
Size119 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿155,462/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2828448
Project Details
M Jatujak, also known as เอ็ม จตุจักร, is a condo project located in Chomphon, Chatuchak, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2017. The project offers a total of 864 units. The units are spread across 34 floors. The project is developed by Major Development.

Project Photos
- Project nameM Jatujak
- DeveloperMajor Development
- Project TypeCondo
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2017
- Number of units864
- Total Floors34
- Towers1
- LocationChomphon, Chatuchak, Bangkok
- Nearest Transit StationBTS Saphan Khwai and MRT Kamphaeng Phet
- Pet-FriendlyYes
Project Facilities
Communal Elevator
Communal Reception
Communal Restaurant On Premises
Communal Steam Room
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices