3-BR Condo at Mantra Beach Condominium in Kram

Kram, Klaeng, Rayong

ID: 934925
฿3,200,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 61.81 m²
  • 4th floor
  • ฿51,772/sqm
  • Move-In Ready
  • Company

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 61.81 squaremeters, located on the 4th floor, at Mantra Beach Condominium building, in the popular Klaeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
  • TV
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2020
  • Restaurants closeby
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedOctober 11, 2022
Updated5 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor4
Bedrooms3
Size61.81 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿51,771/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipCompany
FurnitureMove-In Ready
ViewPool View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID934925

Project Details

Mantra Beach Condominium, also known as มันตรา บีช คอนโดมิเนียม, is a condo project located in Kram, Klaeng, Rayong. This development was completed in 2020. The project offers a total of 156 units. The units are spread across 8 floors.
Project Photos
  • Project nameMantra Beach Condominium
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2020
  • Number of units156
  • Total Floors8
  • LocationKram, Klaeng, Rayong
See more details about Mantra Beach Condominium

Project Facilities

  • Communal Restaurant On Premises
  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices