3-BR Condo near BTS Saphan Taksin
Charoen Nakhon, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok
ID: 2783875
฿80,000/month
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
134 m²
30th floor
฿597/sqm
Fully Furnished
640m to BTS Saphan Taksin
About this listing
Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms condo for rent with a floorsize of 134 squaremeters, in the popular Khlong San district near BTS Saphan Taksin. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedApril 3, 2026
Updated3 weeks ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor30
Bedrooms3
Size134 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿597/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2783875
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices