3-BR Condo at The Chiva Sanctuary Khao Yai in Wang Sai

Wang Sai, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 2428834
฿25,900,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story house with large windows and driveway in lush green setting.
Unit InteriorStunning modern living room with high ceilings and large windows
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with large windows and driveway in lush green setting.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 350 m²
  • ฿74,000/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 720 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 350 squaremeters, at The Chiva Sanctuary Khao Yai building, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building features:
  • Building completed in 2017
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMay 14, 2025
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Condo
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size350 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿74,000/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2428834

Project Details

The Chiva Sanctuary Khao Yai, also known as เดอะ ชีวา แซงทัวรี เขาใหญ่, is a condo project located in Nakhon Ratchasima. This development was completed in 2017. The project offers a total of 150 units. The units are spread across 5 floors.
  • Project nameThe Chiva Sanctuary Khao Yai
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2017
  • Number of units150
  • Total Floors5
  • LocationNakhon Ratchasima
See more details about The Chiva Sanctuary Khao Yai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices