3-BR House in Ao Luek Nuea

Ao Luek Nuea, Ao Luek, Krabi

ID: 2740789
฿3,390,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 MONTHS AGO
VERIFIED
Charming single-story home with modern design and lush surroundings, perfect for serene living.
Unit InteriorSpacious modern living room with large windows and sleek white flooring, perfect for natural light and open space.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming single-story home with modern design and lush surroundings, perfect for serene living.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 150.2 m²
  • ฿22,570/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 360 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, in the popular Ao Luek district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMarch 13, 2026
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150.2 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿22,569/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2740789

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices