3-BR House at Ban Burirom Rama2-Ekachai in Bang Nam Chuet

Bang Nam Chuet, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 1494392
฿3,150,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 150.2 m²
  • ฿20,972/sqm
  • Unfurnished
  • 168.4 m²

About this listing

Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, at Ban Burirom Rama2-Ekachai project, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2019
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMarch 17, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150.2 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿20,972/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1494392

Project Details

Ban Burirom Rama2-Ekachai, also known as บ้านบุรีรมย์ พระราม 2 เอกชัย, is a house project located in Samut Sakhon. This development was completed in 2019. The project offers a total of 489 units. The units are spread across 2 floors.
  • Project nameBan Burirom Rama2-Ekachai
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2019
  • Number of units489
  • Total Floors2
  • LocationSamut Sakhon
See more details about Ban Burirom Rama2-Ekachai

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices