3-BR House in Cho Ho

Cho Ho, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 1267547
฿5,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
4106334-1.jpg
Unit Interior4106334-1.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 164.9 m²
  • ฿30,321/sqm
  • Chanote

About this listing

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 164.9 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Microwave
  • Stove
Date ListedAugust 15, 2023
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size164.9 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿30,321/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1267547

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices