3-BR House at Chonlada Wongwaen - Rattanathibet in Bang Rak Phatthana

Bang Rak Phatthana, Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi

ID: 2883468
฿3,090,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
VERIFIED
NEW
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 111 m²
  • ฿27,838/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • ฿1,048
  • 209.6 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 111 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Bua Thong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

• Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Tennis court
Date ListedApril 1, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size111 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿27,837/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM Fees฿1,048
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2883468

Project Details

Chonlada Wongwaen - Rattanathibet, also known as ชลลดา วงแหวน - รัตนาธิเบศร์, is a house project located in Bang Rak Phatthana, Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi. This development was completed in 2000. The project offers a total of 958 units. The project is developed by LAND AND HOUSE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED.
Project Photos
  • Project nameChonlada Wongwaen - Rattanathibet
  • DeveloperLAND AND HOUSE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2000
  • Number of units958
  • LocationBang Rak Phatthana, Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi
See more details about Chonlada Wongwaen - Rattanathibet

Project Facilities

  • Communal kids playground
  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices