3-BR House close to Bang Por Beach

Bang Por Beach, Maenam, Ko Samui, Surat Thani

ID: 2897722
฿90,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Luxurious modern villa with private pool and spacious terrace in tropical setting.
Unit InteriorModern kitchen with sleek design, featuring granite countertops, built-in appliances, and stylish decor.
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious modern villa with private pool and spacious terrace in tropical setting.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 246 m²
  • ฿366/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 246 squaremeters, in the popular Ko Samui district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 12, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size246 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿365/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2897722

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices