3-BR House close to East Pattaya
East Pattaya, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri
ID: 1864423
฿23,000/month
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
120 m²
฿192/sqm
168 m²
About this listing
3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- Parking space available
Date ListedOctober 14, 2023
Updateda week ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size120 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿191/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1864423
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices