3-BR House at Delight Don Mueang-Rangsit in Lak Hok

Lak Hok, Mueang Pathum Thani, Pathum Thani

ID: 2903192
฿5,490,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
NEW
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 165 m²
  • ฿33,273/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 211.6 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 165 squaremeters, at Delight Don Mueang-Rangsit project, in the popular Mueang Pathum Thani district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Stove
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2019
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMay 13, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size165 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿33,272/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2903192

Project Details

Delight Don Mueang-Rangsit, also known as หมู่บ้านดีไลท์ ดอนเมือง-รังสิต, is a house project located in Lak Hok, Mueang Pathum Thani, Pathum Thani. This development was completed in 2019. The project is developed by Pruksa Real Estate.
Project Photos
  • Project nameDelight Don Mueang-Rangsit
  • DeveloperPruksa Real Estate
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2019
  • LocationLak Hok, Mueang Pathum Thani, Pathum Thani
See more details about Delight Don Mueang-Rangsit

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices