3-BR House at Delight Onnut-Motorway close to Suvarnabhumi Airport

Suvarnabhumi Airport, Sisa Chorakhe Noi, Bang Sao Thong, Bangkok

ID: 2860478
฿4,500,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Screenshot 2569-05-07 at 18.03.15.jpg
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2569-05-07 at 18.03.15.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 150.2 m²
  • ฿29,960/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 204.4 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, at Delight Onnut-Motorway project, in the popular Bang Sao Thong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Kitchen with oven
  • Refrigerator
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2016
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMarch 27, 2026
Updated4 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150.2 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿29,960/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2860478

Project Details

Delight Onnut-Motorway, also known as ดีไลท์ อ่อนนุช - มอเตอร์เวย์, is a house project located in Bangkok. This development was completed in 2016. The project offers a total of 164 units. The units are spread across 2 floors.
  • Project nameDelight Onnut-Motorway
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2016
  • Number of units164
  • Total Floors2
  • LocationSuvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
See more details about Delight Onnut-Motorway

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices