3-BR House in Khlong Chaokhun Sing

Khlong Chaokhun Sing, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

ID: 2886381
฿4,500,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 3 DAYS AGO
VERIFIED
NEW
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 166 m²
  • ฿27,108/sqm
  • Unfurnished
  • Chanote
  • Thai Ownership

About this listing

Homely 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 166 squaremeters, in the popular Wang Thonglang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • 24-hours security
  • Convenience store closeby
Date ListedMay 10, 2026
Updated3 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size166 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿27,108/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipThai Ownership
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2886381

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices