3-BR House in Kho Hong

Kho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 2369527
฿8,990,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story house with gated entrance and carport under clear blue sky.
Unit InteriorModern living room with sleek design and elegant decor
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with gated entrance and carport under clear blue sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 262.7 m²
  • ฿34,222/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 260 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 262.7 squaremeters, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Refrigerator
Project features:
  • Library
Date ListedSeptember 23, 2025
Updated7 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size262.7 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿34,221/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2369527

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices