3-BR House in Khok Kham
Khok Kham, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
ID: 1502112
฿8,900,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
180 m²
฿49,444/sqm
Partially Furnished
About this listing
3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 180 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Stove
Date ListedMarch 28, 2024
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size180 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿49,444/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurniturePartially Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1502112
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices