3-BR House in Khuan Lang

Khuan Lang, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 1972484
฿2,890,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story townhouse with vibrant blue accents and secure gated entrance.
Unit InteriorSpacious modern living room with glossy tiled floors and recessed lighting
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story townhouse with vibrant blue accents and secure gated entrance.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 203.8 m²
  • ฿14,181/sqm
  • Unfurnished

About this listing

Homely 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedNovember 15, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size203.8 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿14,180/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1972484

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices