3-BR House in Maenam Khu

Maenam Khu, Pluak Daeng, Rayong

ID: 2507806
฿2,700,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
Charming single-story house with modern design and lush greenery.
Unit InteriorModern living room with elegant decor and large window for natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming single-story house with modern design and lush greenery.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 115.34 m²
  • ฿23,409/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 200 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 115.34 squaremeters, in the popular Pluak Daeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedDecember 24, 2025
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size115.34 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿23,409/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2507806

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices