3-BR House in Mahasawat

Mahasawat, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi

ID: 2921288
฿3,850,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A WEEK AGO
NEW
Charming two-story house with red roof, lush garden, and satellite dish, perfect for family living.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with elegant curtains and polished flooring, perfect for modern living.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming two-story house with red roof, lush garden, and satellite dish, perfect for family living.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 150.2 m²
  • ฿25,632/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 250.4 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Kruai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 12, 2026
Updateda week ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150.2 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿25,632/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2921288

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices