3-BR House in Makham Khu

Makham Khu, Nikhom Phatthana, Rayong

ID: 2148525
฿1,850,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
Charming colorful two-story house with unique architectural design and wooden fence.
Unit InteriorSpacious living area with dining space and staircase in modern home.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming colorful two-story house with unique architectural design and wooden fence.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 168 m²
  • ฿11,012/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 168 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 168 squaremeters, in the popular Nikhom Phatthana district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedJune 12, 2025
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size168 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿11,011/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2148525

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices