3-BR House in Mueang Nga

Mueang Nga, Mueang Lamphun, Lamphun

ID: 2225434
฿2,850,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story house with unique architectural design and spacious driveway
Unit InteriorSpacious empty living room with glossy floors and elegant staircase, perfect for customization.
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with unique architectural design and spacious driveway
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 119.5 m²
  • ฿23,849/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 600 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 119.5 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Lamphun district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Project features:
  • Bike Park
  • Library
Date ListedJune 23, 2025
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size119.5 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿23,849/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2225434

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices