3-BR House near ARL Latkrabang

Suvarnabhumi Airport, Lat Krabang, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

ID: 2922255
฿3,590,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
NEW
Charming two-story house with lush garden and red-tiled roof, perfect for family living.
Unit InteriorSpacious bedroom with wooden flooring and natural light, featuring a cozy bed and air conditioning.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming two-story house with lush garden and red-tiled roof, perfect for family living.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 203.8 m²
  • ฿17,615/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 560m to ARL Latkrabang
  • 240 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, in the popular Lat Krabang district near ARL Latkrabang. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 17, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size203.8 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿17,615/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2922255

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices