3-BR House at Park Village close to East Pattaya

East Pattaya, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri

ID: 2893129
฿4,500,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 5 DAYS AGO
NEW
Modern single-story home with spacious patio and large glass doors under a clear blue sky.
Unit InteriorModern living room with stylish decor, featuring a plush sofa, elegant lighting, and a chic coffee table.
Amenities & ExteriorModern single-story home with spacious patio and large glass doors under a clear blue sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 203.8 m²
  • ฿22,080/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 224 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, at Park Village project, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Building completed in 2010
Date ListedMay 6, 2026
Updated5 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size203.8 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿22,080/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2893129

Project Details

Park Village, also known as พาร์ค วิลเลจ, is a house project located in Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri. This development was completed in 2010. The project offers a total of 60 units. The units are spread across 2 floors.
  • Project namePark Village
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2010
  • Number of units60
  • Total Floors2
  • LocationEast Pattaya, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri
See more details about Park Village

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices