3-BR House at Passorn Pride Pinklao-Wongwaen in Sala Klang

Sala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi

ID: 2868546
฿3,450,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
3627dc56ac126d76f3b7fdf10497c87e.jpg
Unit Interior9d2bd6a089134a8ea97e586131c77d9b.jpg
Amenities & Exterior3627dc56ac126d76f3b7fdf10497c87e.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 200 m²
  • ฿17,250/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 202.8 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Passorn Pride Pinklao-Wongwaen project, in the popular Bang Kruai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • TV
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2014
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Kids play area
Date ListedApril 7, 2026
Updateda week ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size200 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿17,250/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2868546

Project Details

Passorn Pride Pinklao-Wongwaen, also known as ภัสสร ไพรด์ ปิ่นเกล้า-วงแหวน, is a house project located in Sala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi. This development was completed in 2014. The project offers a total of 326 units. The project is developed by Pruksa Real Estate.
  • Project namePassorn Pride Pinklao-Wongwaen
  • DeveloperPruksa Real Estate
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2014
  • Number of units326
  • Towers1
  • LocationSala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
  • Project Area88,321 m²
See more details about Passorn Pride Pinklao-Wongwaen

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices