3-BR House at Pave Pinklao - Salaya in Sala Klang

Sala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi

ID: 2883953
฿5,300,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
NEW
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 171 m²
  • ฿30,994/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Unfurnished
  • 202.4 m²
  • Thai Ownership

About this listing

Lovely pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 171 squaremeters, at Pave Pinklao - Salaya project, in the popular Bang Kruai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2021
  • Open car park
  • 24-hours security
  • Shops closeby
  • Street park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedMay 9, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size171 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿30,994/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipThai Ownership
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewGarden View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2883953

Project Details

Pave Pinklao - Salaya, also known as เพฟ ปิ่นเกล้า - ศาลายา, is a house project located in Sala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi. This development was completed in 2021. The project is developed by SC ASSET CORPORATION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED.
  • Project namePave Pinklao - Salaya
  • DeveloperSC ASSET CORPORATION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2021
  • LocationSala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
See more details about Pave Pinklao - Salaya

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices