3-BR House in Phanthai Norasing

Phanthai Norasing, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 1074053
฿5,900,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 188 m²
  • ฿31,383/sqm
  • Move-In Ready
  • Thai Ownership

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 188 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

  • Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedApril 5, 2023
Updated3 years ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size188 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿31,382/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipThai Ownership
FurnitureMove-In Ready
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1074053

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices