3-BR House in Pracha Thipat

Pracha Thipat, Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani

ID: 2886593
฿25,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Luxurious outdoor swimming pool with lush greenery and modern lounge chairs, perfect for relaxation and leisure.
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious outdoor swimming pool with lush greenery and modern lounge chairs, perfect for relaxation and leisure.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 122 m²
  • ฿205/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 172 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 122 squaremeters, in the popular Thanyaburi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size122 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿204/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2886593

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices