3-BR House in Pru Yai
Pru Yai, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 2320620
฿2,990,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
134 m²
฿22,313/sqm
Fully Furnished
400 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 134 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- Covered car park
- Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedSeptember 22, 2025
Updated7 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size134 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿22,313/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2320620
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices