3-BR House at Sarin City The Lake Ville Rama 2 in Khok Kham

Khok Kham, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 1748216
฿5,750,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 150.2 m²
  • ฿38,282/sqm
  • 352 m²

About this listing

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, at Sarin City The Lake Ville Rama 2 project, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
  • TV
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2013
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedAugust 22, 2024
Updated7 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150.2 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿38,282/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1748216

Project Details

Sarin City The Lake Ville Rama 2, also known as สาริน ซิตี้ เดอะ เลควิลล์ พระราม 2, is a house project located in Samut Sakhon. This development was completed in 2013. The project offers a total of 153 units. The units are spread across 2 floors.
  • Project nameSarin City The Lake Ville Rama 2
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2013
  • Number of units153
  • Total Floors2
  • LocationSamut Sakhon
See more details about Sarin City The Lake Ville Rama 2

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices