3-BR House in Tha Ngio

Tha Ngio, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Nakhon Si Thammarat

ID: 1951619
฿2,790,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern single-story house with carport and fenced yard in a suburban neighborhood.
Unit InteriorSpacious modern living room with elegant marble flooring and ambient LED ceiling lights.
Amenities & ExteriorModern single-story house with carport and fenced yard in a suburban neighborhood.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 150.2 m²
  • ฿18,575/sqm
  • Unfurnished
  • 240 m²

About this listing

Homely 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedNovember 2, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size150.2 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿18,575/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1951619

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices