3-BR House at The Miracle Plus Rama 2 in Bang Nam Chuet
Bang Nam Chuet, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
ID: 1440705
฿5,290,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
156 m²
฿33,910/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Unfurnished
Chanote
About this listing
Charming pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 156 squaremeters, at The Miracle Plus Rama 2 project, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Building completed in 2021
- Gym
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Security cameras
- 24-hours security
- Functional rooms
- Covered car park
- Kids play area
Date ListedJanuary 25, 2024
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size156 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿33,910/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewGarden View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1440705
Project Details
The Miracle Plus Rama 2, also known as เดอะ มิราเคิล พลัส พระราม 2, is a house project located in Bang Nam Chuet, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon. This development was completed in 2021. The project offers a total of 210 units. The units are spread across 2 floors. The project is developed by AKRA Land and House.

Project Photos
- Project nameThe Miracle Plus Rama 2
- Developer AKRA Land and House
- Project TypeHouse
- TenureFreehold
- Completion year2021
- Number of units210
- Total Floors2
- LocationBang Nam Chuet, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
- Project Area50,904.8 m²
- Pet-FriendlyYes
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Car Park
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices