3-BR Semi-detached House in Kho Hong

Kho Hong, Hat Yai, Songkhla

ID: 1790861
฿4,290,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 210 m²
  • ฿20,429/sqm
  • 320 m²

About this listing

3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms semi-detached house for sale with a floorsize of 210 squaremeters, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Security cameras
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • 24-hours security
Date ListedDecember 15, 2023
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Semi-detached House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size210 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿20,428/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1790861

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices