3-BR Serviced Apt. near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok
ID: 2874229
฿97,000/month
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
300 m²
฿323/sqm
Fully Furnished
1,230m to ARL Ramkamhaeng
About this listing
Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms serviced apartment for rent with a floorsize of 300 squaremeters, in the popular Watthana district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Microwave
- Refrigerator
- TV
- Building completed in 2005
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Gym
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Covered car park
Date ListedMay 6, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Serviced Apartment
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size300 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿323/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2874229
Project Facilities
Communal Elevator
Communal Reception
Communal Security 24 hours
Communal Covered Car Park
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices