3-BR Townhouse at Baan Pruksa Rama 2-Phan Thai Norasingh (Project 3) in Phanthai Norasing

Phanthai Norasing, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 2160894
฿2,601,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE YESTERDAY
VERIFIED
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 97.6 m²
  • ฿26,650/sqm
  • Unfurnished
  • 100 m²
  • Chanote

About this listing

Charming 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 97.6 squaremeters, at Baan Pruksa Rama 2-Phan Thai Norasingh (Project 3) project, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Stove
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2024
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Security cameras
  • 24-hours security
Date ListedJune 19, 2025
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size97.6 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿26,649/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2160894

Project Details

Baan Pruksa Rama 2-Phan Thai Norasingh (Project 3), also known as Baan Pruksa Rama 2 Pantainorasingh Project 3, is a townhouse project located in Phanthai Norasing, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon. This development was completed in 2024. The project offers a total of 422 units. The units are spread across 2 floors. The project is developed by Pruksa Real Estate.
Project Photos
  • Project nameBaan Pruksa Rama 2-Phan Thai Norasingh (Project 3)
  • DeveloperPruksa Real Estate
  • Project TypeTownhouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2024
  • Number of units422
  • Total Floors2
  • LocationPhanthai Norasing, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
  • Project Area55,000 m²
See more details about Baan Pruksa Rama 2-Phan Thai Norasingh (Project 3)

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices