3-BR Townhouse in Ban Ko

Ban Ko, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 2539257
฿1,700,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Spacious modern living room with sleek staircase and natural light
Unit InteriorSpacious modern living room with sleek staircase and natural light
Amenities & ExteriorModern gated community entrance with security barrier and lush landscaping
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 195 m²
  • ฿8,718/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 195 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedJanuary 7, 2026
Updated4 months ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size195 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿8,717/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2539257

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices