3-BR Townhouse in Bang Chak
Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
ID: 985106
฿22,000/month
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
100 m²
฿220/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Date ListedDecember 4, 2022
Updated6 months ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size100 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿220/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID985106
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices