3-BR Townhouse in Bang Sao Thong

Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan

ID: 2898282
฿50,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
NEW
Spacious industrial-style open space with high ceilings and mezzanine, perfect for creative or commercial use.
Unit InteriorSpacious industrial-style open space with high ceilings and mezzanine, perfect for creative or commercial use.
Amenities & ExteriorModern commercial building with large roller doors and expansive windows under a clear blue sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 512 m²
  • ฿98/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for rent with a floorsize of 512 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Sao Thong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Bike Park
  • Breathtaking rooftop terrace
Date ListedMay 11, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size512 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿97/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2898282

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices